Thursday, April 22, 2010

I'm Seeing Red pics

I had to do two posts with my phone. So complicated when you don't have a computer, but technology is cool!

2 comments:

Ginger said...

Gold!!! (it's my new fav color lol)
I like the cross effect going on.. and I like how technology is so fantastic!

P.S. the word verification below says SHIST! haha

heatheryruth said...

HAHA Sometimes those Word Verifications crack me up!

I LOVE this mani!!!! I too really like the cross patterns. One of these days you are gonna have to do a tutorial cuz I really love all your water marble mani's!

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...